Опубликовал
Владислав Бондаренко 10 статей

Заключительный этап олимпиады "Физтех" 2018

Победители и призёры. Математика 9 класс

Шенгелия Михаил Николаевич 35 Диплом I степени
Гумеров Марат Фидаилович 35 Диплом I степени
Мясников Константин Максимович 35 Диплом I степени
Ефремов Андрей Павлович 34 Диплом I степени
Паненко Семен Олегович 34 Диплом I степени
Сысоев Сергей Сергеевич 34 Диплом I степени
Бугрова Алиса Денисована 33 Диплом I степени
Мещерякова Мария Андреевна 33 Диплом I степени
Разин Арслан Дмитриевич 33 Диплом I степени
Хохлов Всеволод Александрович 32 Диплом I степени
Вяльцин Андрей Антонович 32 Диплом I степени
Уразбаев Аскар Амерханович 32 Диплом I степени
Леднева Дарья Романовна 31 Диплом I степени
Хамикова Марина Александровна 31 Диплом I степени
Менчук Всеволод Игоревич 31 Диплом I степени
Горох Роман Гахраманович 31 Диплом I степени
Наумцев Александр Викторович 31 Диплом I степени
Породенков Степан Сергеевич 31 Диплом I степени
Родькин Иван Дмитриевич 31 Диплом I степени
Хамзин Виктор Олегович 31 Диплом I степени
Каиров Константин Владимирович 31 Диплом I степени
Баринов Никита Андреевич 31 Диплом I степени
Лукин Андрей Владимирович 30 Диплом I степени
Судоплатова Софья Алексеевна 30 Диплом I степени
Светлицкий Александр Александрович 30 Диплом I степени
Казанцев Константин Николаевич 30 Диплом I степени
Киселёва Ульяна Геннадьевна 30 Диплом I степени
Дроздова Алёна Михайловна 30 Диплом I степени
Поляков Максим Олегович 30 Диплом I степени
Долгодворов Егор Викторович 30 Диплом I степени
Мартинсон Елена Дмитриевна 29 Диплом I степени
Животов Константин Николаевич 29 Диплом I степени
Колтаков Михаил Алексеевич 29 Диплом I степени
Алпатова Полина Геннадьевна 29 Диплом I степени
Самков Мирон Игоревич 29 Диплом I степени
Пермяков Марк Владиславович 29 Диплом I степени
Есаян Армен Давидович 29 Диплом I степени
Ариткулов Даниил Наилевич 29 Диплом I степени
Хамидуллин Булат Ринатович 29 Диплом I степени
Шадрин Константин Николаевич 29 Диплом I степени
Мастинен Никита Владимирович 29 Диплом I степени
Котов Дмитрий Александрович 29 Диплом I степени
Юренков Максимилиан Константинович 29 Диплом I степени
Петров Илья Родионович 29 Диплом I степени
Ельников Владислав Сергеевич 29 Диплом I степени
Козлов Владислав Сергеевич 28 Диплом II степени
Галибов Михаил Олегович 28 Диплом II степени
Никоненко Кирилл Дмитриевич 28 Диплом II степени
Минаев Артём Александрович 28 Диплом II степени
Кузнецова Елизавета Андреевна 28 Диплом II степени
Шляпочник Никита Яковлевич 28 Диплом II степени
Добрецов Борис Владимирович 28 Диплом II степени
Караваев Пётр Сергеевич 28 Диплом II степени
Власов Александр Владиславович 28 Диплом II степени
Андрющенко Михаил Андреевич 28 Диплом II степени
Медведев Вова Витальевич 27 Диплом II степени
Бурьяноватая Ксения Евгеньевна 27 Диплом II степени
Кондратенко Михаил Сергеевич 27 Диплом II степени
Соколов Александр Дмитриевич 27 Диплом II степени
Мисюра Егор Алексеевич 27 Диплом II степени
Исоматов Шохрухджон Мохирджонович 27 Диплом II степени
Савченко Николай Николаевич 27 Диплом II степени
Козловский Николай Вячеславович 27 Диплом II степени
Урзяева Дарья Сергеевна 27 Диплом II степени
Мошкин Алексей Павлович 27 Диплом II степени
Казадаев Максим Сергеевич 27 Диплом II степени
Кучиева Диана Сергеевна 27 Диплом II степени
Фомин Сергей Вадимович 27 Диплом II степени
Имайкина Екатерина Александровна 26 Диплом II степени
Леднева Александра Романовна 26 Диплом II степени
Баранов Владислав Витальевич 26 Диплом II степени
Чайкин Артём Владимирович 26 Диплом II степени
Киракосьянц Филипп Тигранович 26 Диплом II степени
Карпов Андрей Сергеевич 26 Диплом II степени
Шаронов Дмитрий Александрович 26 Диплом II степени
Дзахоев Георгий Маратович 26 Диплом II степени
Павлунин Дмитрий Вячеславович 26 Диплом II степени
Шерстюгина Татьяна Игоревна 26 Диплом II степени
Есипов Иван Михайлович 26 Диплом II степени
Трофимов Евгений Эдуардович 26 Диплом II степени
Шлапак Мария Владимировна 25 Диплом II степени
Подковыров Демьян Романович 25 Диплом II степени
Самойлова София Эдуардовна 25 Диплом II степени
Спицын Владимир Ильич 25 Диплом II степени
Суставов Фёдор Сергеевич 25 Диплом II степени
Андрюнькин Захар Олегович 25 Диплом II степени
Синяев Нил Викторович 25 Диплом II степени
Лебедев Георгий Константинович 25 Диплом II степени
Сорокин Даниил Олегович 25 Диплом II степени
Епифанова Агата Станиславовна 25 Диплом II степени
Черепанова Алёна Александровна 25 Диплом II степени
Бруёк Алексей Юрьевич 25 Диплом II степени
Столяров Всеволод Сергеевич 25 Диплом II степени
Хряков Иван Валентинович 25 Диплом II степени
Баранчикова Дарья Владимировна 25 Диплом II степени
Родионов Павел Александрович 24 Диплом III степени
Поляков Андрей Дмитриевич 24 Диплом III степени
Печин Максим Владимирович 24 Диплом III степени
Коцоев Георгий Алексеевич 24 Диплом III степени
Кочетков Андрей Юрьевич 24 Диплом III степени
Леонидова Варвара Александровна 24 Диплом III степени
Щербакова Виктория Алексеевна 24 Диплом III степени
Бердовская Аста Александровна 24 Диплом III степени
Давыдьян Данил Андраникович 24 Диплом III степени
Вандакуров Артём Сергеевич 24 Диплом III степени
Юрчук Мирослав Дмитриевич 24 Диплом III степени
Абрамов Никита Сергеевич 24 Диплом III степени
Зенина Алёна Геннадьевна 24 Диплом III степени
Горбунова Кристина Олеговна 24 Диплом III степени
Барсуков Сергей Евгеньевич 24 Диплом III степени
Карпухина Дарья Руслановна 24 Диплом III степени
Константинова Елизавета Павловна 24 Диплом III степени
Калашникова Юлия Алексеевна 24 Диплом III степени
Васильев Григорий Андреевич 24 Диплом III степени
Мухамедова Элина Ролановна 24 Диплом III степени
Никифорова Кюннэй Васильевна 24 Диплом III степени
Тихонов Богдан Станиславович 23 Диплом III степени
Агринский Александр Евгеньевич 23 Диплом III степени
Попов Игорь Игоревич 23 Диплом III степени
Толченицына Елизавета Дмитриевна 23 Диплом III степени
Киямова Камилла Салаватовна 23 Диплом III степени
Малыгин Семен Олегович 23 Диплом III степени
Утюжников Дмитрий Александрович 23 Диплом III степени
Викулин Сергей Александрович 23 Диплом III степени
Наумов Андрей Александрович 23 Диплом III степени
Савочкин Андрей Игоревич 23 Диплом III степени
Лопатин Герман Дмитриевич 23 Диплом III степени
Варенов Андрей Николаевич 23 Диплом III степени
Минина Екатерина Николаевна 23 Диплом III степени
Хайтина Анна Юрьевна 23 Диплом III степени
Аблицын Александр Сергеевич 23 Диплом III степени
Овденко Анна Максимовна 23 Диплом III степени
Наумов Александр Владимирович 22 Диплом III степени
Плужников Юрий Михайлович 22 Диплом III степени
Саградян Арман Арменович 22 Диплом III степени
Быков Владимир Владимирович 22 Диплом III степени
Лебедева Мария Константиновна 22 Диплом III степени
Томашук Татьяна Владимировна 22 Диплом III степени
Баранникова Мария Владимировна 22 Диплом III степени
Рыжова Елизавета Андреевна 22 Диплом III степени
Соколовский Степан Владимирович 22 Диплом III степени
Касатов Роман Евгеньевич 22 Диплом III степени
Агафонов Александр Владимирович 22 Диплом III степени
Журавлев Сергей Георгиевич 22 Диплом III степени
Дянкин Максим Андреевич 22 Диплом III степени
Ткачёва Наталья Михайловна 22 Диплом III степени
Орлов Павел Геннадьевич 22 Диплом III степени
Паймурзин Дамир Маратович 22 Диплом III степени
Исхакова Эмилия Рустемовна 22 Диплом III степени
Калинина Татьяна Тимуровна 22 Диплом III степени
Харисов Тимур Шамильевич 22 Диплом III степени
Шерстюгина Анастасия Андреевна 21 Диплом III степени
Шаповалов Иван Сергеевич 21 Диплом III степени
Валерьев Данила Андреевич 21 Диплом III степени
Рустамов Мурад Мирзахмедович 21 Диплом III степени
Соловьева Иветта Дмитриевна 21 Диплом III степени
Балцат Константин Иванович 21 Диплом III степени
Балакина Анастасия Игоревна 21 Диплом III степени
Ермаков Илья Максимович 21 Диплом III степени
Ханжин Павел Леонидович 21 Диплом III степени
Петров Дмитрий Владимирович 21 Диплом III степени
Трубицин Никита Михайлович 21 Диплом III степени
Годунова Елизавета Валерьевна 21 Диплом III степени
Кислинский Данила Сергеевич 21 Диплом III степени
Климов Глеб Аркадьевич 21 Диплом III степени
Заикин Евгений Николаевич 21 Диплом III степени