Опубликовал
Владислав Бондаренко 10 статей

Заключительный этап олимпиады "Физтех" 2018

Победители и призёры. Математика 10 класс

Кошелев Сергей Маркович 38 Диплом I степени
Колупаев Дмитрий Алексеевич 38 Диплом I степени
Попова Елизавета Сергеевна 37 Диплом I степени
Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич 37 Диплом I степени
Шипилов Фома Александрович 36 Диплом I степени
Коваль Михаил Владимирович 36 Диплом I степени
Жулябина Ирина Ильинична 36 Диплом I степени
Ельчинов Егор Сергеевич 35 Диплом I степени
Ашрафзянов Тимур Марселевич 35 Диплом I степени
Сагитова Маргарита Александровна 35 Диплом I степени
Вериго Павел Васильевич 35 Диплом I степени
Масенков Олег Вячеславович 34 Диплом I степени
Усманов Илья Евгеньевич 34 Диплом I степени
Рудометов Андрей Сергеевич 34 Диплом I степени
Орлов Алексей Станиславович 33 Диплом I степени
Колесников Сергей Владимирович 33 Диплом I степени
Коновалова Марина Алексеевна 33 Диплом I степени
Борисов Никита Сергеевич 33 Диплом I степени
Трунов Никита Сергеевич 33 Диплом I степени
Бучаев Абдулкадыр Яхьяевич 33 Диплом I степени
Мастрюков Анатолий Денисович 33 Диплом I степени
Моисеева Александра Олеговна 33 Диплом I степени
Ахмедов Эльдар Шамилович 33 Диплом I степени
Шишкин Павел Евгеньевич 32 Диплом I степени
Александров Кирилл Игоревич 32 Диплом I степени
Григорян Олег Рубенович 32 Диплом I степени
Ревтова Марина Николаевна 32 Диплом I степени
Хонджонов Наим Джамшедович 32 Диплом I степени
Щербакова Александра Егоровна 32 Диплом I степени
Заварзин Артём Викторович 32 Диплом I степени
Васин Артем Александрович 32 Диплом I степени
Вяткин Никита Сергеевич 32 Диплом I степени
Дрябин Даниил Алексеевич 32 Диплом I степени
Демитраки Елизавета Георгиевна 32 Диплом I степени
Белоглазов Антон Денисович 31 Диплом I степени
Однолько Дмитрий Константинович 31 Диплом I степени
Курябов Данила Александрович 31 Диплом I степени
Латиков Александр Романович 31 Диплом I степени
Преснова Екатерина Денисовна 31 Диплом I степени
Семенова-Звенигородская София Андреевна 31 Диплом I степени
Серженко Андрей Фёдорович 31 Диплом I степени
Алферов Илья Сергеевич 31 Диплом I степени
Калиничев Александр Евгеньевич 31 Диплом I степени
Иванов Максим Игоревич 31 Диплом I степени
Квардакова Юлия Михайловна 30 Диплом I степени
Маслов Андрей Сергеевич 30 Диплом I степени
Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 30 Диплом I степени
Гринберг Пётр Маркович 30 Диплом I степени
Клюшник Анастасия Владимировна 30 Диплом I степени
Ханина Мария Владимировна 30 Диплом I степени
Лаврентьев Андрей Андреевич 30 Диплом I степени
Хузин Руслан Робертович 30 Диплом I степени
Каменских Павел Андреевич 30 Диплом I степени
Алехина Дарья Алексеевна 30 Диплом I степени
Иванов Всеволод Павлович 30 Диплом I степени
Туров Кирилл Васильевич 29 Диплом I степени
Киселёв Фёдор Алексеевич 29 Диплом I степени
Игнатьев Никита Игоревич 29 Диплом I степени
Шелхонов Булат Васильевич 29 Диплом I степени
Калинин Григорий Михайлович 29 Диплом I степени
Шилова Ксения Алексеевна 29 Диплом I степени
Пручкина Елизавета Анатольевна 29 Диплом I степени
Раскин Иван Ильич 29 Диплом I степени
Артамонов Кирилл Александрович 29 Диплом I степени
Павлюченков Дмитрий Михайлович 29 Диплом I степени
Казанцев Даниил Андреевич 29 Диплом I степени
Петровская Александра Евгеньевна 29 Диплом I степени
Солодов Алексей Алексеевич 29 Диплом I степени
Майер Маргарита Робертовна 29 Диплом I степени
Ильясов Тимур Камилевич 29 Диплом I степени
Баширов Аскар Булатович 29 Диплом I степени
Рындина Валерия Александровна 29 Диплом I степени
Валеев Сергей Валерьевич 29 Диплом I степени
Ненашев Николай Андреевич 29 Диплом I степени
Зайцев Алексей Викторович 29 Диплом I степени
Зятьков Михаил Васильевич 28 Диплом I степени
Шешукова Марина Евгеньевна 28 Диплом I степени
Короткова Елизавета Андреевна 28 Диплом I степени
Кашина Александра Андреевна 28 Диплом I степени
Лысков Денис Денисович 28 Диплом I степени
Чуканов Илья Валерьевич 28 Диплом I степени
Пределина Анастасия Игоревна 28 Диплом I степени
Силаев Николай Павлович 28 Диплом I степени
Матяш Данила Сергеевич 28 Диплом I степени
Пронина Наталия Михайловна 28 Диплом I степени
Мухаметзянова Ралина Марселевна 28 Диплом I степени
Калино Владислав Алексеевич 28 Диплом I степени
Тряпицын Александр Михайлович 28 Диплом I степени
Чернов Александр Алексеевич 28 Диплом I степени
Надуткин Фёдор Максимович 28 Диплом I степени
Баннов Денис Дмитриевич 28 Диплом I степени
Ложкин Иван Даниилович 28 Диплом I степени
Кузнецова Яна Алексеевна 28 Диплом I степени
Розин Даниил Дмитриевич 27 Диплом I степени
Иванова Светлана Игоревна 27 Диплом I степени
Лотфуллина Гузель Шамилевна 27 Диплом I степени
Демьянов Ярослав Викторович 27 Диплом I степени
Нистюк Василий Анатольевич 27 Диплом I степени
Князев Фёдор Алексеевич 27 Диплом I степени
Андреева Мария Дмитриевна 27 Диплом I степени
Виденеева Надежда Вячеславовна 27 Диплом I степени
Есенкова Надежда Андреевна 27 Диплом I степени
Аникина Вероника Сергеевна 27 Диплом I степени
Голигузов Алексей Вадимович 27 Диплом I степени
Ковинский Ярослав Витальевич 27 Диплом I степени
Галяутдинов Дамир Идрисович 27 Диплом I степени
Мартыненко Елизавета Александровна 27 Диплом I степени
Бакаев Евгений Владимирович 27 Диплом I степени
Кухмистров Даниил Иванович 27 Диплом I степени
Исыпов Илья Игоревич 27 Диплом I степени
Петров Мерген Наранович 26 Диплом II степени
Свечихин Евгений Игоревич 26 Диплом II степени
Коноплева Карина Сергеевна 26 Диплом II степени
Шлотова Надежда Евгеньевна 26 Диплом II степени
Матренок Семён Сергеевич 26 Диплом II степени
Прохорова Юлия Алексеевна 26 Диплом II степени
Бердашкевич Александр Евгеньевич 26 Диплом II степени
Бердашкевич Роман Евгеньевич 26 Диплом II степени
Шамарина Екатерина Владимировна 26 Диплом II степени
Лобанов Михаил Павлович 26 Диплом II степени
Бартенев Павел Андреевич 26 Диплом II степени
Курбанов Аль-Малик Курбанович 26 Диплом II степени
Кушнерюк Сергей Сергеевич 26 Диплом II степени
Белов Александр Иванович 26 Диплом II степени
Прокушкин Марк Анатольевич 26 Диплом II степени
Истомин Арсений Юрьевич 26 Диплом II степени
Телякова Екатерина Алексеевна 26 Диплом II степени
Краснов Андрей Николаевич 26 Диплом II степени
Томилова Варвара Андреевна 26 Диплом II степени
Гусев Владислав Сергеевич 26 Диплом II степени
Крейдич Илья Сергеевич 26 Диплом II степени
Гаряев Алдар Евгеньевич 25 Диплом II степени
Капелюшников Андрей Сергеевич 25 Диплом II степени
Миронов Илья Михайлович 25 Диплом II степени
Науменко Данила Евгеньевич 25 Диплом II степени
Зерцалов Алексей Вячеславович 25 Диплом II степени
Суржан Василий Павлович 25 Диплом II степени
Шепелин Дмитрий Константинович 25 Диплом II степени
Фролов Руслан Вячеславович 25 Диплом II степени
Гундоров Андрей Алексеевич 25 Диплом II степени
Аталаева Марьям Гитиномагомедовна 25 Диплом II степени
Алтынов Алексей Александрович 25 Диплом II степени
Данилин Илья Валерьянович 25 Диплом II степени
Третьяков Антон Анатольевич 25 Диплом II степени
Хайбрахманов Артур Ильнурович 25 Диплом II степени
Петров Павел Вадимович 25 Диплом II степени
Малюгин Руслан Николаевич 24 Диплом II степени
Андрианова Виктория Ивановна 24 Диплом II степени
Стебловский Дмитрий Кириллович 24 Диплом II степени
Шаров Егор Денисович 24 Диплом II степени
Крамкова Варвара Константиновна 24 Диплом II степени
Фирсова Кристина Сергеевна 24 Диплом II степени
Валеева Лейсан Нурмухаметовна 24 Диплом II степени
Батраков Юрий Алексеевич 24 Диплом II степени
Орлов Александр Юрьевич 24 Диплом II степени
Волгин Даниил Эдуардович 24 Диплом II степени
Касимов Руслан Рашитович 24 Диплом II степени
Хаматов Айдар Рамилевич 24 Диплом II степени
Мельников Игнат Алексеевич 24 Диплом II степени
Садыков Сергей Игоревич 24 Диплом II степени
Шумарин Валерий Дмитриевич 24 Диплом II степени
Гончаров Марк Александрович 24 Диплом II степени
Шишацкий Михаил Николаевич 24 Диплом II степени
Денисова Александра Павловна 24 Диплом II степени
Уландаев Владислав Нимаевич 24 Диплом II степени
Кудринский Алексей Михайлович 24 Диплом II степени
Белецкий Антон Андреевич 24 Диплом II степени
Нефедова Елена Сергеевна 24 Диплом II степени
Сысоев Александр Александрович 24 Диплом II степени
Филатенков Артур Андреевич 24 Диплом II степени
Нечаев Никита Александрович 24 Диплом II степени
Кузьмина Полина Олеговна 24 Диплом II степени
Золотой Лев Константинович 24 Диплом II степени
Данилкина Анастасия Андреевна 23 Диплом III степени
Сангаджи-Гаряева Айса Джангаровна 23 Диплом III степени
Баринов Денис Юрьевич 23 Диплом III степени
Алиев Азнаур Камилевич 23 Диплом III степени
Романов Савелий Сергеевич 23 Диплом III степени
Дамиров Эльдар Шаигович 23 Диплом III степени
Темникова Ольга Алексеевна 23 Диплом III степени
Накаряков Леонид Максимович 23 Диплом III степени
Смирнов Георгий Игоревич 23 Диплом III степени
Бойцов Евгений Георгиевич 23 Диплом III степени
Федотов Фёдор Алексеевич 23 Диплом III степени
Очиров Адьян Саналович 23 Диплом III степени
Афанасьев Никита Алексеевич 23 Диплом III степени
Широкова Ксения Михайловна 23 Диплом III степени
Мерзляков Алексей Николаевич 23 Диплом III степени
Филиппова Анастасия Алексеевна 23 Диплом III степени
Селезнёв Глеб Сергеевич 23 Диплом III степени
Каширин Артем Сергеевич 23 Диплом III степени
Ашинов Бислан Рамазанович 23 Диплом III степени
Алексеев Егор Михайлович 23 Диплом III степени
Тарасова Полина Вадимовна 23 Диплом III степени
Сафонова Елизавета Сергеевна 23 Диплом III степени
Дмитриева Татьяна Юрьевна 23 Диплом III степени
Гуменная Яна Дмитриевна 23 Диплом III степени
Михайлова Анастасия Сергеевна 23 Диплом III степени
Николаев Олег Сергеевич 23 Диплом III степени
Павлов Михаил Александрович 23 Диплом III степени
Суркова Александра Юрьевна 23 Диплом III степени
Бортновский Дмитрий Алексеевич 23 Диплом III степени
Бондаренко Анастасия Михайловна 22 Диплом III степени
Паньковец Екатерина Александровна 22 Диплом III степени
Джангирли Эмиль Эльшадович 22 Диплом III степени
Мисник Андрей Сергеевич 22 Диплом III степени
Высоких Дмитрий Константинович 22 Диплом III степени
Базанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 22 Диплом III степени
Шитиков Георгий Сергеевич 22 Диплом III степени
Мхитарян Карен Мкртичевич 22 Диплом III степени
Астахова София Александровна 22 Диплом III степени
Смирнов Александр Юрьевич 22 Диплом III степени
Панасенко Даниил Сергеевич 22 Диплом III степени
Швецова Мария Александровна 22 Диплом III степени
Белицкий Андрей Алексеевич 22 Диплом III степени
Билалова Наль Фанилевна 22 Диплом III степени
Смирнова Мария Павловна 22 Диплом III степени
Людвиковский Евгений Владиславович 22 Диплом III степени
Шляхин Михаил Викторович 22 Диплом III степени
Евсюков Никита Александрович 22 Диплом III степени
Биктимиров Данила Рустемович 22 Диплом III степени
Меркулова Маргарита Дмитриевна 22 Диплом III степени
Травина Виктория Вадимовна 22 Диплом III степени
Виноградов Сергей Олегович 22 Диплом III степени
Гибадуллина Элина Игоревна 22 Диплом III степени
Осотов Глеб Дмитриевич 22 Диплом III степени
Широкоряд Иван Олегович 22 Диплом III степени
Атабеков Даутбек Табышбекович 21 Диплом III степени
Пак Николай Валерьевич 21 Диплом III степени
Явна Лев Ефимович 21 Диплом III степени
Семенов Георгий Витальевич 21 Диплом III степени
Потапов Антон Андреевич 21 Диплом III степени
Держаев Антон Андреевич 21 Диплом III степени
Блашкун Михаил Романович 21 Диплом III степени
Турнова Мария Антоновна 21 Диплом III степени
Чернов Никита Олегович 21 Диплом III степени
Калинин Дмитрий Михайлович 21 Диплом III степени
Смирнов Кирилл Александрович 21 Диплом III степени
Михеева Татьяна Александровна 21 Диплом III степени
Суслов Алексей Витальевич 21 Диплом III степени
Жук Дмитрий Олегович 21 Диплом III степени
Громова Анастасия Александровна 21 Диплом III степени
Коротаева Дарья Олеговна 21 Диплом III степени
Каспарян Роман Эрвинович 21 Диплом III степени
Рябинин Артем Александрович 21 Диплом III степени
Кязимов Кирилл Александрович 21 Диплом III степени
Ситников Андрей Васильевич 21 Диплом III степени
Комаров Антон Михайлович 21 Диплом III степени
Закурнаев Даниил Александрович 21 Диплом III степени
Хорошавина Екатерина Андреевна 21 Диплом III степени
Семенов Павел Евгеньевич 21 Диплом III степени
Елькин Илья Михайлович 21 Диплом III степени
Адамян Григор Гургенович 21 Диплом III степени
Николаенко Илья Александрович 21 Диплом III степени
Голотвин Николай Данилович 20 Диплом III степени
Федоров Денис Андреевич 20 Диплом III степени
Иванов Егор Сергеевич 20 Диплом III степени
Козлов Иван Александрович 20 Диплом III степени
Устинова Алиса Андреевна 20 Диплом III степени
Супрун Павел Алексеевич 20 Диплом III степени
Яушев Михаил Олегович 20 Диплом III степени
Мусатов Георгий Васильевич 20 Диплом III степени
Юмагулова Айлина Ирековна 20 Диплом III степени
Двуреченский Александр Александрович 20 Диплом III степени
Козодаев Александр Михайлович 20 Диплом III степени
Сенько Павел Игоревич 20 Диплом III степени
Куприянов Роман Игоревич 20 Диплом III степени
Елфимов Андрей Николаевич 20 Диплом III степени
Алексеева Мария Сергеевна 20 Диплом III степени
Наговицына Анна Сергеевна 20 Диплом III степени
Шарандак Яна Андреевна 20 Диплом III степени
Трапезников Михаил Юрьевич 20 Диплом III степени
Кирсанов Артем Викторович 20 Диплом III степени
Мущина Анастасия Сергеевна 20 Диплом III степени
Масленников Фёдор Алексеевич 20 Диплом III степени
Воробьев Дмитрий Леонидович 20 Диплом III степени
Алехин Артём Александрович 20 Диплом III степени
Соловьев Глеб Константинович 20 Диплом III степени
Харитонов Василий Алексеевич 20 Диплом III степени
Смельцова Екатерина Руслановна 20 Диплом III степени
Смирнов Илья Сергеевич 20 Диплом III степени
Юдин Илья Максимович 20 Диплом III степени