Опубликовал
Владислав Бондаренко 10 статей

Заключительный этап олимпиады "Физтех" 2018

Победители и призёры. Физика 9 класс

Шенгелия Михаил Николаевич 50 Диплом I степени
Леднева Александра Романовна 50 Диплом I степени
Кондратенко Михаил Сергеевич 50 Диплом I степени
Баранов Виктор Владимирович 50 Диплом I степени
Поляков Андрей Дмитриевич 50 Диплом I степени
Платонов Даниил Михайлович 50 Диплом I степени
Халилова Таисия Салаватовна 50 Диплом I степени
Бессмертный Данила Романович 50 Диплом I степени
Бугрова Алиса Денисована 50 Диплом I степени
Кирьянов Филипп Дмитриевич 50 Диплом I степени
Ляпун Екатерина Васильевна 50 Диплом I степени
Балцат Константин Иванович 50 Диплом I степени
Васильев Глеб Михайлович 50 Диплом I степени
Корляков Дмитрий Кириллович 50 Диплом I степени
Сенокосов Арсений Олегович 50 Диплом I степени
Кандарюк Артем Олегович 50 Диплом I степени
Аникеев Виталий Денисович 50 Диплом I степени
Ачарйа Кирилл Кишоровоч 50 Диплом I степени
Киракосьянц Филипп Тигранович 50 Диплом I степени
Хегай Валерий Игоревич 50 Диплом I степени
Нестеров Василий Андреевич 50 Диплом I степени
Александров Данила Иванович 50 Диплом I степени
Большаков Александр Александрович 50 Диплом I степени
Соломин Александр Евгеньевич 50 Диплом I степени
Данковский Иван Дмитриевич 50 Диплом I степени
Малюченко Алеся Васильевна 50 Диплом I степени
Сибгатуллин Булат Альбертович 50 Диплом I степени
Житов Даниил Владимирович 50 Диплом I степени
Базайкин Владимир Ярославович 50 Диплом I степени
Касатов Роман Евгеньевич 50 Диплом I степени
Попов Вадим Дмитриевич 50 Диплом I степени
Шаронов Дмитрий Александрович 50 Диплом I степени
Мещерякова Мария Андреевна 50 Диплом I степени
Малов Роман Олегович 50 Диплом I степени
Дроздова Алёна Михайловна 50 Диплом I степени
Шадрин Константин Николаевич 50 Диплом I степени
Тульников Егор Дмитриевич 50 Диплом I степени
Еремеев Игорь Юрьевич 50 Диплом I степени
Гладин Никита Олегович 50 Диплом I степени
Журавлев Сергей Георгиевич 50 Диплом I степени
Федотов Даниил Олегович 50 Диплом I степени
Харичкин Иван Сергеевич 50 Диплом I степени
Кондратюк Кирилл Игоревич 50 Диплом I степени
Минашкин Владислав Михайлович 50 Диплом I степени
Лавинюков Константин Олегович 50 Диплом I степени
Давыдов Владислав Олегович 50 Диплом I степени
Казимов Сулейман Патрисович 50 Диплом I степени
Зенькович Александр Дмитриевич 50 Диплом I степени
Джабраилов Виталий Дмитриевич 50 Диплом I степени
Кадыков Алексей Олегович 50 Диплом I степени
Чернорицкий Семён Сергеевич 50 Диплом I степени
Атаманов Сергей Максимович 50 Диплом I степени
Шарапов Алексей Евгеньевич 50 Диплом I степени
Дмитриевцев Юрий Алексеевич 50 Диплом I степени
Богомяков Фадей Александрович 50 Диплом I степени
Гумеров Марат Фидаилович 50 Диплом I степени
Синяев Нил Викторович 49 Диплом I степени
Тимошин Дмитрий Александрович 49 Диплом I степени
Лукин Андрей Владимирович 49 Диплом I степени
Савченко Николай Николаевич 49 Диплом I степени
Агафонов Александр Владимирович 49 Диплом I степени
Быков Владимир Александрович 49 Диплом I степени
Паймурзин Дамир Маратович 49 Диплом I степени
Хитрова Ариана Сергеевна 49 Диплом I степени
Леднева Дарья Романовна 48 Диплом I степени
Сахаров Даниил Игоревич 48 Диплом I степени
Ким Александр Сергеевич 48 Диплом I степени
Вовк Дмитрий Евгеньевич 48 Диплом I степени
Нугайбиков Эмиль Русланович 48 Диплом I степени
Калашников Даниил Евгеньевич 48 Диплом I степени
Породенков Степан Сергеевич 48 Диплом I степени
Грузинов Николай Дмитриевич 48 Диплом I степени
Дадали Николай Игоревич 48 Диплом I степени
Муромцев Илья Олегович 48 Диплом I степени
Княжев Алексей Викторович 48 Диплом I степени
Волков Вадим Леонидович 48 Диплом I степени
Елисеев Артем Вячеславович 48 Диплом I степени
Калашникова Юлия Алексеевна 48 Диплом I степени
Попова Сандаара Светозаровна 48 Диплом I степени
Михненко Александр Андреевич 47 Диплом II степени
Самков Мирон Игоревич 47 Диплом II степени
Червоненкис Дарья Петровна 47 Диплом II степени
Барганов Максим Сергеевич 47 Диплом II степени
Шанкин Данила Сергеевич 47 Диплом II степени
Завизион Данила Сергеевич 47 Диплом II степени
Подолеев Вадим Романович 47 Диплом II степени
Добровенскис Роман Владимирович 47 Диплом II степени
Синельников Никита Андреевич 47 Диплом II степени
Зарубин Дмитрий Павлович 47 Диплом II степени
Слепухин Максим Юрьевич 46 Диплом II степени
Тихонов Богдан Станиславович 46 Диплом II степени
Родионов Павел Александрович 46 Диплом II степени
Спицын Владимир Ильич 46 Диплом II степени
Баширов Наиль Растямович 46 Диплом II степени
Томашук Татьяна Владимировна 46 Диплом II степени
Паненко Семен Олегович 46 Диплом II степени
Никитин Кирилл Васильевич 46 Диплом II степени
Боев Роман Алексеевич 46 Диплом II степени
Фирсов Виктор Андреевич 46 Диплом II степени
Макеева Анастасия Юрьевна 46 Диплом II степени
Легков Александр Николаевич 46 Диплом II степени
Дворецков Сергей Анатольевич 46 Диплом II степени
Артюхин Сергей Александрович 46 Диплом II степени
Краморов Андрей Сергеевич 45 Диплом II степени
Белявский Павел Олегович 45 Диплом II степени
Соколов Роман Владиславович 45 Диплом II степени
Ермаков Алексей Дмитриевич 45 Диплом II степени
Васильев Артём Сарыалович 45 Диплом II степени
Хромов Дмитрий Андреевич 44 Диплом II степени
Гусаков Игорь Антонович 44 Диплом II степени
Ефремов Андрей Павлович 44 Диплом II степени
Зоров Михаил Иванович 44 Диплом II степени
Лодочникова Евгения Витальевна 44 Диплом II степени
Утюжников Дмитрий Александрович 44 Диплом II степени
Ивенсен Михаил Михайлович 44 Диплом II степени
Трофимов Иван Сергеевич 44 Диплом II степени
Журавлев Михаил Юрьевич 44 Диплом II степени
Ткачёва Наталья Михайловна 44 Диплом II степени
Мирзоян Мери Артемовна 44 Диплом II степени
Климов Глеб Аркадьевич 44 Диплом II степени
Дёмина Кристина Дмитриевна 44 Диплом II степени
Толкачев Александр Вадимирович 44 Диплом II степени
Ужинский Николай Михайлович 44 Диплом II степени
Минасян Левон Лерментович 43 Диплом II степени
Назыков Руслан Владимирович 43 Диплом II степени
Андрюнькин Захар Олегович 43 Диплом II степени
Бойко Александра Романовна 43 Диплом II степени
Аминов Ренат Фаридович 43 Диплом II степени
Афанасьев Артём Алексеевич 43 Диплом II степени
Скобелев Кирилл Александрович 43 Диплом II степени
Фомин Сергей Вадимович 43 Диплом II степени
Дьячковский Леонид Иванович 43 Диплом II степени
Неустроева Рената Петровна 43 Диплом II степени
Гордиенко Дмитрий Владимирович 42 Диплом III степени
Скороходов Всеволод Сергеевич 42 Диплом III степени
Тюрин Арсений Владимирович 42 Диплом III степени
Пуненко Константин Владимирович 42 Диплом III степени
Беляев Андрей Алексеевич 42 Диплом III степени
Порядина Олеся Викторовна 42 Диплом III степени
Мельник Екатерина Максимовна 42 Диплом III степени
Кирейчев Данила Александрович 42 Диплом III степени
Баженова Светлана Александровна 42 Диплом III степени
Тюнин Семён Сергеевич 41 Диплом III степени
Моисеев Данила Сергеевич 41 Диплом III степени
Добрецов Борис Владимирович 41 Диплом III степени
Пивоваров Петр Алексеевич 41 Диплом III степени
Глухов Александр Александрович 41 Диплом III степени
Штыкина Ольга Сергеевна 41 Диплом III степени
Скороходов Дмитрий Петрович 41 Диплом III степени
Симбирцев Константин Сергеевич 41 Диплом III степени
Рылов Виталий Игоревич 41 Диплом III степени
Кулябин Денис Юрьевич 41 Диплом III степени
Фомин Григорий Валерьевич 41 Диплом III степени
Караваев Пётр Сергеевич 41 Диплом III степени
Пиксаев Михаил Александрович 41 Диплом III степени
Солотин Никита Алексеевич 41 Диплом III степени
Фролов Даниил Александрович 41 Диплом III степени
Зубаиров Данис Рустемович 41 Диплом III степени
Долгодворов Егор Викторович 41 Диплом III степени
Муджиков Владислав Джангарович 40 Диплом III степени
Бурьяноватая Ксения Евгеньевна 40 Диплом III степени
Хамикова Марина Александровна 40 Диплом III степени
Гайворонская Алиса Алексеевна 40 Диплом III степени
Антипова Наталья Кирилловна 40 Диплом III степени
Кравченко Глеб Олегович 40 Диплом III степени
Локтева Анастасия Ильинична 40 Диплом III степени
Кузнецов Георгий Сергеевич 40 Диплом III степени
Судоплатова Софья Алексеевна 40 Диплом III степени
Сафонов Кирилл Романович 40 Диплом III степени
Кубасов Михаил Сергеевич 40 Диплом III степени
Гусева Ксения Алексеевна 40 Диплом III степени
Лебедев Егор Сергеевич 40 Диплом III степени
Ванцев Василий Витальевич 40 Диплом III степени
Мася Максим Дмитриевич 40 Диплом III степени
Чайкин Артём Владимирович 40 Диплом III степени
Панасик Александра Владимировна 40 Диплом III степени
Дусман Михаил Александрович 40 Диплом III степени
Светлицкий Александр Александрович 40 Диплом III степени
Хохлов Всеволод Александрович 40 Диплом III степени
Чистяков Николай Андреевич 40 Диплом III степени
Баранникова Мария Владимировна 40 Диплом III степени
Анищенков Никита Вячеславович 40 Диплом III степени
Ермаков Илья Максимович 40 Диплом III степени
Акимов Захар Данилович 40 Диплом III степени
Федоров Константин Сергеевич 40 Диплом III степени
Клиентов Григорий Алексеевич 40 Диплом III степени
Лунёв Алексей Андреевич 40 Диплом III степени
Ролдугина Софья Александровна 40 Диплом III степени
Зиатдинов Наиль Равильевич 40 Диплом III степени
Коляскин Леонид Юрьевич 40 Диплом III степени
Дыбнов Никита Сергеевич 40 Диплом III степени
Бардадин Илия Александрович 40 Диплом III степени
Мамонтов Владислав Эдуардович 40 Диплом III степени
Шпис Петр Сергеевич 40 Диплом III степени
Павленко Даниил Павлович 40 Диплом III степени
Мошкин Алексей Павлович 40 Диплом III степени
Перегуда Валерия Анатольевна 40 Диплом III степени
Шевцов Иван Александрович 40 Диплом III степени
Четверкин Данил Романович 40 Диплом III степени
Елисеев Антон Вячеславович 40 Диплом III степени
Борток Данил Евгеньевич 40 Диплом III степени
Петров Илья Родионович 40 Диплом III степени
Ельников Владислав Сергеевич 40 Диплом III степени
Разин Арслан Дмитриевич 40 Диплом III степени
Житний Григорий Дмитриевич 39 Диплом III степени
Аргенчиев Артём Сергеевич 39 Диплом III степени
Маметьев Алексей Викторович 39 Диплом III степени
Рожков Николай Александрович 39 Диплом III степени
Титов Илья Юрьевич 39 Диплом III степени
Селицкий Даниил Александрович 39 Диплом III степени
Козлов Александр Витальевич 39 Диплом III степени
Безруков Вячеслав Игоревич 39 Диплом III степени
Варенов Андрей Николаевич 39 Диплом III степени
Абросимова Марина Николаевна 39 Диплом III степени
Можаева Мария Дмитриевна 39 Диплом III степени
Подвальный Артем Максимович 39 Диплом III степени
Ляхов Егор Евгеньевич 38 Диплом III степени
Менчук Всеволод Игоревич 38 Диплом III степени
Матросов Артем Владимирович 38 Диплом III степени
Долотова Ульяна Сергеевна 38 Диплом III степени
Кузьмин Григорий Вадимович 38 Диплом III степени
Мигунов Иван Андреевич 38 Диплом III степени
Гуляев Дмитрий Владимирович 38 Диплом III степени
Бабкин Петр Константинович 38 Диплом III степени
Буреев Нияз Айратович 38 Диплом III степени
Демидович Эдуард Максимович 38 Диплом III степени
Фёдоров Алексей Иванович 38 Диплом III степени
Родькин Иван Дмитриевич 38 Диплом III степени
Бодунов Петр Андреевич 38 Диплом III степени
Филина Наталья Владимировна 38 Диплом III степени
Подоляко Егор Александрович 38 Диплом III степени
Бородина Олеся Андреевна 38 Диплом III степени
Тиханов Андрей Романович 38 Диплом III степени
Голубев Илья Дмитриевич 38 Диплом III степени
Сорокин Александр Максимович 38 Диплом III степени
Петренко Ксения Евгеньевна 37 Диплом III степени
Алпатова Полина Геннадьевна 37 Диплом III степени
Авдеев Олег Романович 37 Диплом III степени
Щербаков Артём Андреевич 37 Диплом III степени
Глазов Даниил Андреевич 37 Диплом III степени
Каримуллин Тимур Рустемович 37 Диплом III степени
Фахрутдинов Алексей Альбертович 37 Диплом III степени
Штундер Арсений Анатольевич 37 Диплом III степени
Помогаев Даниил Дмитриевич 37 Диплом III степени